Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Welcome to Breathing Room! Have questions, please reach out to [email protected]
No class found for the selected class and location.
Feb
22 Thu
Today
February 22
Thursday TODAY
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Maddy (sub for Andy)
4:30 pm
$5 Psycle 35
Kat
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Madeline
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Feb
23 Fri
Tomorrow
February 23
Friday TOMORROW
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler (sub for Alana)
Feb
24 Sat
February 24
Saturday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow
Sharon
10:00 am
Psycle 35
Andy
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
Feb
25 Sun
February 25
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Mariesa
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Brent
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
1:30 pm
Love, You. w/ Social Shift
Guest Instructor
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
4:00 pm
8 Week Prenatal Series (7/8)
Stephanie
3 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Feb
26 Mon
February 26
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
6:45 pm
Psycle 45
Alana
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Chloe
Feb
27 Tue
February 27
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom & Baby Strength Series (7/8)
Callie
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Brent (sub for Madeline)
Feb
28 Wed
February 28
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Tayler
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Intro to Handstand: Re-engage with play
Bonnee
7:45 pm
Gentle Flow
Brent
Feb
29 Thu
February 29
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
$5 Psycle 35
Kat
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Madeline
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Mar
1 Fri
March 1
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
6:00 pm
Private Class
Brent
Mar
2 Sat
March 2
Saturday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow
Sharon
10:00 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Sharon (sub for Chloe)
Mar
3 Sun
March 3
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Mariesa
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Brent
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
2:00 pm
Karma Class: Canadian Mental Health Association
FREE
Tori & Lori
4:00 pm
8 Week Prenatal Series (8/8)
Stephanie
3 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Mar
4 Mon
March 4
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Erin (sub for Bonnee)
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
6:45 pm
Psycle 45
Alana
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Chloe
Mar
5 Tue
March 5
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom & Baby Strength Series (8/8)
Callie
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
Mar
6 Wed
March 6
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Tayler
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Vanessa (sub for Bonnee)
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Beginner Yoga 4 Week Series (1/4)
Vanessa
7:45 pm
Gentle Flow
Brent
Mar
7 Thu
March 7
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
$5 Psycle 35
Kat
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Madeline
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Mar
8 Fri
March 8
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
6:00 pm
Live DJ Spin, Yin + Social Shift event for IWD
Morgan + Krista
Mar
9 Sat
March 9
Saturday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow
Sharon
10:00 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
Mar
10 Sun
March 10
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Mariesa
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Brent
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
2:00 pm
Karma Class: Canadian Mental Health Association
FREE
Tori & Lori
4:00 pm
8 Week Prenatal Series (1/8)
Stephanie
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Mar
11 Mon
March 11
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
6:45 pm
Psycle 45
Alana
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Chloe
Mar
12 Tue
March 12
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom & Baby Strength Series (1/8)
Callie
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
loading...