Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Welcome to Breathing Room! Have questions, please reach out to
[email protected]
All classes
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
$5 Psycle 35
30hr Yoga Deep Dive
7 Week Mom & Baby Strength
8 Week Mom & Baby Strength
8 Week Prenatal
8 Week Prenatal Series
Candlelight Slow Flow
Deep Release
Gentle Flow
Hatha Flow
Hips + Backs
Karma Class: Canadian Mental Health Association
Morning Blend
Mother + Kiddo Workshop
Private Class
Private Class - Psycle 35
Psycle 35
Psycle 45
Ride n' Grind
Rise + Renew
Sleepy Time Yoga
Vinyasa Flow
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
All Instructors
Alana
Amy
Andy
Bonnee
Bonnee + Krista
Brent
Callie
Chloe
Erin
Jill
Kat
Krista
Lori
Maddy
Madeline
Mariesa
Sharon
Stephanie
Suzanne
Tayler
Vanessa
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
May
20
Sat
May 20
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
May
21
Sun
May 21
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
4:00 pm
Prenatal Yoga
CANCELLED
Stephanie
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
CANCELLED
Tayler
May
22
Mon
May 22
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
CANCELLED
Kat
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Audra (sub for Mariesa)
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
CANCELLED
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
May
23
Tue
May 23
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom + Baby Yoga Strength (8/8)
Callie
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
May
24
Wed
May 24
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Audra
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana (sub for Mariesa)
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe (sub for Jill)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
May
25
Thu
May 25
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Alana (sub for Maddy)
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
May
26
Fri
May 26
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy (sub for Alana)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
May
27
Sat
May 27
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Audra (sub for Chloe)
1:00 pm
Master Vinyasa Flow Class with Yogacharya Lalit
Guest Instructor
May
28
Sun
May 28
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Erin (sub for Brent)
1:00 pm
Hip Opening Workshop with Yogacharya Lalit
Guest Instructor
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (6/8)
Stephanie
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy (sub for Tayler)
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
May
29
Mon
May 29
Monday
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Kaley (sub for Bonnee)
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
May
30
Tue
May 30
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Erin (sub for Krista)
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
May
31
Wed
May 31
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Audra
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Bonnee
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
Jun
1
Thu
June 1
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Alana (sub for Maddy)
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Erin (sub for Krista)
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Jun
2
Fri
June 2
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Lacey (sub for Alana)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Andy
7:00 pm
Live DJ Psycle
Morgan
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Audra
Jun
3
Sat
June 3
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
2:00 pm
Live Sound Therapy
Guest Instructor
Jun
4
Sun
June 4
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35 Spin, Yin & Mimosas!
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (7/8)
Stephanie
5:30 pm
Private Class
N/A
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Jun
5
Mon
June 5
Monday
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
Jun
6
Tue
June 6
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Erin (sub for Krista)
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
4 Week Mom + Baby Strength (1/4)
Callie
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
Jun
7
Wed
June 7
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Audra
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
Jun
8
Thu
June 8
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Alana (sub for Maddy)
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...