Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Welcome to Breathing Room! Have questions, please reach out to
[email protected]
All classes
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
$5 Psycle 35
30hr Yoga Deep Dive
7 Week Mom & Baby Strength
8 Week Mom & Baby Strength
8 Week Prenatal
8 Week Prenatal Series
Candlelight Slow Flow
Deep Release
Gentle Flow
Hatha Flow
Hips + Backs
Karma Class: Canadian Mental Health Association
Morning Blend
Mother + Kiddo Workshop
Private Class - Psycle 35
Psycle 35
Psycle 45
Ride n' Grind
Rise + Renew
Sleepy Time Yoga
Vinyasa Flow
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
All Instructors
Alana
Amy
Andy
Bonnee
Bonnee + Krista
Brent
Callie
Chloe
Erin
Jill
Kaley
Kat
Krista
Lori
Maddy
Madeline
Mariesa
Sharon
Stephanie
Tayler
Vanessa
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Mar
1
Wed
March 1
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Alana (sub for Audra)
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy (sub for Mariesa)
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Callie (sub for Jill)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Audra (sub for Andy)
6:15 pm
Balance Flow Yoga Series: Preventing Falls and Injuries (5/6)
Guest Instructor
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
Mar
2
Thu
March 2
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Guest Instructor (sub for Krista)
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Mar
3
Fri
March 3
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Maddy (sub for Audra)
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
Mar
4
Sat
March 4
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Erin (sub for Audra)
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Tayler (sub for Chloe)
Mar
5
Sun
March 5
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Mariesa (sub for Audra)
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
12:30 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Audra
2:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Alana
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (4/8)
Stephanie
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Mar
6
Mon
March 6
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Kat
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Erin (sub for Leslie)
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
Mar
7
Tue
March 7
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 week Mom + Baby Yoga Strength (6/8)
Callie
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Vanessa (sub for Madeline)
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Chloe (sub for Madeline)
Mar
8
Wed
March 8
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Audra
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Maddy (sub for Mariesa)
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Callie (sub for Jill)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Balance Flow Yoga Series: Preventing Falls and Injuries (6/6)
Guest Instructor
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
Mar
9
Thu
March 9
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
2:30 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Mar
10
Fri
March 10
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
Mar
11
Sat
March 11
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Erin (sub for Audra)
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
7:00 pm
Live DJ Psycle
Audra
Mar
12
Sun
March 12
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (5/8)
Stephanie
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Mar
13
Mon
March 13
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Kat
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Leslie
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
Mar
14
Tue
March 14
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 week Mom + Baby Yoga Strength (7/8)
Callie
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy (sub for Alana)
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Leslie (sub for Madeline)
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Tayler (sub for Madeline)
Mar
15
Wed
March 15
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Audra
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Audra (sub for Mariesa)
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana (sub for Andy)
6:00 pm
Intro to Headstand: Re-engage with play
Bonnee
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
Mar
16
Thu
March 16
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Audra (sub for Andy)
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler (sub for Andy)
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Mar
17
Fri
March 17
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:30 pm
Private Class - Psycle 35
Audra + Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
CANCELLED
Audra
Mar
18
Sat
March 18
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
N/A
Mar
19
Sun
March 19
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (6/8)
Stephanie
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Mar
20
Mon
March 20
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Kat
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Callie (sub for Leslie)
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Brent (sub for Brent)
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...