Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Welcome to Breathing Room! Have questions, please reach out to
[email protected]
All classes
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
$5 Psycle 35
30hr Yoga Deep Dive
7 Week Mom & Baby Strength
8 Week Mom & Baby Strength
8 Week Prenatal
Candlelight Slow Flow
Deep Release
Gentle Flow
Hatha Flow
Hips + Backs
Karma Class: Canadian Mental Health Association
Morning Blend
Mother + Kiddo Workshop
Private Class
Private Class - Psycle 35
Psycle 35
Psycle 45
Ride n' Grind
Rise + Renew
Sleepy Time Yoga
Vinyasa Flow
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
All Instructors
Alana
Amy
Andy
Bonnee
Bonnee + Krista
Brent
Callie
Chloe
Erin
Jill
Kat
Krista
Lori
Maddy
Madeline
Mariesa
Sharon
Stephanie
Suzanne
Tayler
Vanessa
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
May
6
Sat
May 6
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
May
7
Sun
May 7
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (4/8)
Stephanie
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana (sub for Tayler)
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Brent (sub for Tayler)
May
8
Mon
May 8
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Alana (sub for Kat)
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
CANCELLED
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler (sub for Morgan)
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
May
9
Tue
May 9
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom + Baby Yoga Strength (6/8)
Callie
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
May
10
Wed
May 10
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Audra
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy (sub for Mariesa)
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
CANCELLED
Chloe (sub for Jill)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
May
11
Thu
May 11
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Erin (sub for Callie)
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Lacey (sub for Andy)
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
May
12
Fri
May 12
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Lacey (sub for Alana)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa (sub for Audra)
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Erin (sub for Audra)
May
13
Sat
May 13
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Erin (sub for Audra)
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
May
14
Sun
May 14
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Morgan (sub for Audra)
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe (sub for Audra)
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (5/8)
Stephanie
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
May
15
Mon
May 15
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy (sub for Kat)
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
CANCELLED
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
May
16
Tue
May 16
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom + Baby Yoga Strength (7/8)
Callie
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Lacey (sub for Alana)
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
May
17
Wed
May 17
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Audra
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Maddy (sub for Mariesa)
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
CANCELLED
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
May
18
Thu
May 18
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Audra (sub for Maddy)
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Andy
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
May
19
Fri
May 19
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
CANCELLED
Audra
May
20
Sat
May 20
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
May
21
Sun
May 21
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
4:00 pm
Prenatal Yoga
CANCELLED
Stephanie
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
CANCELLED
Tayler
May
22
Mon
May 22
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
CANCELLED
Kat
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Audra (sub for Mariesa)
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
CANCELLED
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
May
23
Tue
May 23
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom + Baby Yoga Strength (8/8)
Callie
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
May
24
Wed
May 24
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Audra
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana (sub for Mariesa)
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe (sub for Jill)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
May
25
Thu
May 25
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Alana (sub for Maddy)
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...