Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Welcome to Breathing Room! Have questions, please reach out to
[email protected]
All classes
30hr Yoga Deep Dive
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
$5 Psycle 35
7 Week Mom & Baby Strength
8 Week Prenatal Series
Candlelight Slow Flow
Deep Release
Gentle Flow
Hatha Flow
Hips + Backs
Igniting creativity through yoga
Morning Blend
Mother + Kiddo Workshop
Prenatal +1 Workshop
Private Class
Psycle 35
Psycle 35 - Charity Ride for Period Poverty
Psycle 45
Ride n' Grind
Rise + Renew
Sleepy Time Yoga
Vinyasa Flow
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
All Instructors
Alana
Amy
Andy
Bonnee
Bonnee + Krista
Brent
Callie
Chloe
Erin
Jill
Kaley
Kat
Krista
Maddy
Madeline
Mariesa
Morgan
Sharon
Stephanie
Suzanne
Tayler
Vanessa
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Apr
27
Thu
April 27
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Apr
28
Fri
April 28
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler (sub for Alana)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana (sub for Andy)
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa (sub for Audra)
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Erin (sub for Audra)
Apr
29
Sat
April 29
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Erin (sub for Audra)
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
2:00 pm
Live Sound Therapy
Guest Instructor
Apr
30
Sun
April 30
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Mariesa (sub for Audra)
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Erin (sub for Audra)
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (3/8)
Stephanie
5:30 pm
Private Class
Guest Instructor
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
May
1
Mon
May 1
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy (sub for Kat)
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Callie (sub for Leslie)
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
May
2
Tue
May 2
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom + Baby Yoga Strength (5/8)
Callie
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
May
3
Wed
May 3
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Audra
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana (sub for Mariesa)
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
May
4
Thu
May 4
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
May
5
Fri
May 5
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler (sub for Alana)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
May
6
Sat
May 6
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
May
7
Sun
May 7
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (4/8)
Stephanie
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana (sub for Tayler)
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Brent (sub for Tayler)
May
8
Mon
May 8
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Alana (sub for Kat)
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
CANCELLED
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler (sub for Morgan)
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
May
9
Tue
May 9
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom + Baby Yoga Strength (6/8)
Callie
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
May
10
Wed
May 10
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Audra
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy (sub for Mariesa)
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
CANCELLED
Chloe (sub for Jill)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
May
11
Thu
May 11
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Erin (sub for Callie)
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Lacey (sub for Andy)
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
May
12
Fri
May 12
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Lacey (sub for Alana)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa (sub for Audra)
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Erin (sub for Audra)
May
13
Sat
May 13
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Erin (sub for Audra)
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
May
14
Sun
May 14
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Morgan (sub for Audra)
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe (sub for Audra)
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (5/8)
Stephanie
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
May
15
Mon
May 15
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy (sub for Kat)
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
CANCELLED
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
May
16
Tue
May 16
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom + Baby Yoga Strength (7/8)
Callie
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Lacey (sub for Alana)
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...