Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Welcome to Breathing Room! Have questions, please reach out to
[email protected]
All classes
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
$5 Psycle 35
30hr Yoga Deep Dive
7 Week Mom & Baby Strength
8 Week Mom & Baby Strength
8 Week Prenatal
8 Week Prenatal Series
Candlelight Slow Flow
Deep Release
Gentle Flow
Hatha Flow
Hips + Backs
Karma Class: Canadian Mental Health Association
Morning Blend
Mother + Kiddo Workshop
Psycle 35
Psycle 45
Ride n' Grind
Rise + Renew
Sleepy Time Yoga
Vinyasa Flow
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
All Instructors
Alana
Amy
Andy
Bonnee
Bonnee + Krista
Brent
Callie
Chloe
Erin
Jill
Kat
Krista
Lori
Maddy
Madeline
Mariesa
Sharon
Stephanie
Tayler
Vanessa
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Mar
22
Wed
March 22
Wednesday
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
Mar
23
Thu
March 23
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Mar
24
Fri
March 24
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy (sub for Alana)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
Mar
25
Sat
March 25
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
Mar
26
Sun
March 26
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Chloe (sub for Brent)
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (7/8)
Stephanie
5:30 pm
Private Class
N/A
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Mar
27
Mon
March 27
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Kat
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Callie (sub for Bonnee)
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
1:00 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Leslie
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Chloe (sub for Audra)
Mar
28
Tue
March 28
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom + Baby Yoga Strength (1/8)
Callie
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley (sub for Madeline)
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Tayler (sub for Madeline)
Mar
29
Wed
March 29
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy (sub for Audra)
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Maddy (sub for Mariesa)
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
Mar
30
Thu
March 30
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Mar
31
Fri
March 31
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Lacey (sub for Audra)
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Chloe (sub for Audra)
Apr
1
Sat
April 1
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Erin (sub for Audra)
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
Apr
2
Sun
April 2
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (8/8)
Stephanie
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Apr
3
Mon
April 3
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Kat
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Erin (sub for Leslie)
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
Apr
4
Tue
April 4
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana (sub for Andy)
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom + Baby Yoga Strength (2/8)
Callie
2:30 pm
Private Psycle: Ringette Cross-Training
Suzanne
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy (sub for Alana)
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Callie (sub for Madeline)
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
Apr
5
Wed
April 5
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Audra
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
Apr
6
Thu
April 6
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Apr
7
Fri
April 7
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
CANCELLED
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
CANCELLED
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
Apr
8
Sat
April 8
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Audra (sub for Chloe)
Apr
9
Sun
April 9
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
CANCELLED
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
CANCELLED
Brent
4:00 pm
Prenatal Yoga
CANCELLED
Stephanie
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
CANCELLED
Tayler
Apr
10
Mon
April 10
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
CANCELLED
Kat
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
CANCELLED
Chloe
5:30 pm
Feel Good Flow
Guest Instructor
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Morgan
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
CANCELLED
Leslie
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
Apr
11
Tue
April 11
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom + Baby Yoga Strength
CANCELLED
Callie
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Audra (sub for Madeline)
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...