Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Welcome to Breathing Room! Have questions, please reach out to [email protected]
No class found for the selected class and location.
Feb
13 Mon
February 13
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Kat
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Callie (sub for Bonnee)
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Callie (sub for Chloe)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Leslie
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
Feb
14 Tue
February 14
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 week Mom + Baby Yoga Strength (4/8)
Callie
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Madeline
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
Feb
15 Wed
February 15
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Audra
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Callie (sub for Jill)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Balance Flow Yoga Series: Preventing Falls and Injuries (3/6)
Guest Instructor
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
Feb
16 Thu
February 16
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
1:00 pm
Private Class
Suzanne
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Feb
17 Fri
February 17
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
Feb
18 Sat
February 18
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
Feb
19 Sun
February 19
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
4:00 pm
Prenatal Yoga
CANCELLED
Stephanie
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Feb
20 Mon
February 20
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
CANCELLED
Kat
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
CANCELLED
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Maddy (sub for Morgan)
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
CANCELLED
Leslie
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
Feb
21 Tue
February 21
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Kat (sub for Morgan)
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 week Mom + Baby Yoga Strength (5/8)
Callie
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Madeline
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
Feb
22 Wed
February 22
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Audra
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana (sub for Mariesa)
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Callie (sub for Jill)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Balance Flow Yoga Series: Preventing Falls and Injuries (4/6)
Guest Instructor
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
Feb
23 Thu
February 23
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana (sub for Morgan)
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Feb
24 Fri
February 24
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Alana (sub for Morgan)
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
Feb
25 Sat
February 25
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
Feb
26 Sun
February 26
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
1:00 pm
Family Yoga Class - Move Your Mood
FREE
Madeline
2:30 pm
Family Yoga Class - Move Your Mood
FREE
Callie
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (3/8)
Stephanie
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Feb
27 Mon
February 27
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Kat
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Leslie
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
Feb
28 Tue
February 28
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 week Mom + Baby Yoga Strength (6/8)
Callie
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Madeline
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
Mar
1 Wed
March 1
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Audra
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Callie (sub for Jill)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Balance Flow Yoga Series: Preventing Falls and Injuries (5/6)
Guest Instructor
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
Mar
2 Thu
March 2
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Mar
3 Fri
March 3
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
Mar
4 Sat
March 4
Saturday
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
loading...