Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Welcome to Breathing Room! Have questions, please reach out to [email protected]
No class found for the selected class and location.
Oct
12 Wed
October 12
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Beginner Yoga 4 wk Session (2/4)
Vanessa
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
Oct
13 Thu
October 13
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Oct
14 Fri
October 14
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
Oct
15 Sat
October 15
Saturday
8:00 am
Psycle 35
Alana
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
Oct
16 Sun
October 16
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (3/8)
Stephanie
CLASS FULL
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana (sub for Tayler)
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Callie (sub for Tayler)
Oct
17 Mon
October 17
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Lindsey
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Lindsey
Oct
18 Tue
October 18
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Madeline
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
Oct
19 Wed
October 19
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Beginner Yoga 4 wk Session (3/4)
Vanessa
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
Oct
20 Thu
October 20
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Oct
21 Fri
October 21
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
Oct
22 Sat
October 22
Saturday
8:00 am
Psycle 35
Tayler (sub for Alana)
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
Oct
23 Sun
October 23
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (4/8)
Stephanie
CLASS FULL
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Oct
24 Mon
October 24
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Lindsey
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Lindsey
Oct
25 Tue
October 25
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy (sub for Alana)
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Madeline
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
Oct
26 Wed
October 26
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Beginner Yoga 4 wk Session (4/4)
Vanessa
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
Oct
27 Thu
October 27
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Oct
28 Fri
October 28
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler (sub for Alana)
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Glow Psycle 35
Andy + Mariesa
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
Oct
29 Sat
October 29
Saturday
8:00 am
Psycle 35
Kat (sub for Alana)
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
Oct
30 Sun
October 30
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (5/8)
Stephanie
CLASS FULL
7:15 pm
Psycle 35 - Spooky Spin
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Oct
31 Mon
October 31
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35 - Spooky Spin
Audra
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Lindsey
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Lindsey
loading...