Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Welcome to Breathing Room! Have questions, please reach out to
[email protected]
All classes
30hr Yoga Deep Dive
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
$5 Psycle 35
7 Week Mom & Baby Strength
8 Week Prenatal Series
Candlelight Slow Flow
Deep Release
Gentle Flow
Hatha Flow
Hips + Backs
Igniting creativity through yoga
Morning Blend
Mother + Kiddo Workshop
Prenatal +1 Workshop
Private Class
Psycle 35
Psycle 35 - Charity Ride for Period Poverty
Psycle 45
Ride n' Grind
Rise + Renew
Sleepy Time Yoga
Vinyasa Flow
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
All Instructors
Alana
Amy
Andy
Bonnee
Bonnee + Krista
Brent
Callie
Chloe
Erin
Jill
Kaley
Kat
Krista
Maddy
Madeline
Mariesa
Morgan
Sharon
Stephanie
Suzanne
Tayler
Vanessa
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Mar
28
Thu
Today
March 28
Thursday
TODAY
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
$5 Psycle 35
Kat
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley (sub for Madeline)
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Mar
29
Fri
Tomorrow
March 29
Friday
TOMORROW
REDUCED SCHEDULE
Reduced Schedule for Easter Weekend.
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
CANCELLED
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
1 SPOT LEFT
Mar
30
Sat
March 30
Saturday
REDUCED SCHEDULE
Reduced Schedule for Easter Weekend.
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow
Sharon
10:00 am
Psycle 35
Andy
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Callie (sub for Chloe)
Mar
31
Sun
March 31
Sunday
Studio closed- Easter Sunday
We hope you enjoy some time with your loved ones, we will see you on Monday!
9:00 am
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Mariesa
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
CANCELLED
Tayler (sub for Brent)
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
CANCELLED
Brent
4:00 pm
8 Week Prenatal Series
CANCELLED
Stephanie
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
CANCELLED
Tayler
Apr
1
Mon
April 1
Monday
REDUCED SCHEDULE
Reduced Schedule for Easter Weekend.
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
CANCELLED
Maddy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Sharon (sub for Bonnee)
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Mariesa
1:00 pm
Private Class
Suzanne
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
CANCELLED
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
CANCELLED
Morgan
6:45 pm
Psycle 45
Alana
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Chloe
Apr
2
Tue
April 2
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Amy
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom & Baby Strength Series (4/8)
Callie
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
Apr
3
Wed
April 3
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Tayler
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Igniting creativity through yoga (1/4)
Krista
7:45 pm
Gentle Flow
Chloe (sub for Brent)
Apr
4
Thu
April 4
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
$5 Psycle 35
Kat
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Sharon
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Apr
5
Fri
April 5
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
Apr
6
Sat
April 6
Saturday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow
Sharon
10:00 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Callie (sub for Chloe)
1:00 pm
Prenatal +1 Workshop
Stephanie
Apr
7
Sun
April 7
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Mariesa
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Brent
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
4:00 pm
8 Week Prenatal Series (4/8)
Stephanie
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Apr
8
Mon
April 8
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
6:45 pm
Psycle 45
Kat (sub for Alana)
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Chloe
Apr
9
Tue
April 9
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Amy
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom & Baby Strength Series (5/8)
Callie
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
Apr
10
Wed
April 10
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Tayler
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Chloe (sub for Vanessa)
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Igniting creativity through yoga (2/4)
Krista
7:45 pm
Gentle Flow
Brent
Apr
11
Thu
April 11
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
Psycle 35 - Charity Ride for Period Poverty
FREE
Kat
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Sharon
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler (sub for Alana)
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Apr
12
Fri
April 12
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy (sub for Alana)
Apr
13
Sat
April 13
Saturday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow
Sharon
10:00 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
Apr
14
Sun
April 14
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Mariesa
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Brent
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
4:00 pm
8 Week Prenatal Series (5/8)
Stephanie
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Apr
15
Mon
April 15
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
6:45 pm
Psycle 45
Alana
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Chloe
Apr
16
Tue
April 16
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Amy
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom & Baby Strength Series (6/8)
Callie
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...