Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Welcome to Breathing Room! Have questions, please reach out to
[email protected]
All classes
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
$5 Psycle 35
30hr Yoga Deep Dive
7 Week Mom & Baby Strength
8 Week Mom & Baby Strength
8 Week Prenatal
8 Week Prenatal Series
Candlelight Slow Flow
Deep Release
Gentle Flow
Hatha Flow
Hips + Backs
Igniting creativity through yoga
Karma Class: Canadian Mental Health Association
Morning Blend
Mother + Kiddo Workshop
Psycle 35
Psycle 45
Ride n' Grind
Rise + Renew
Sleepy Time Yoga
Vinyasa Flow
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
All Instructors
Alana
Amy
Andy
Bonnee
Bonnee + Krista
Brent
Callie
Chloe
Erin
Jill
Kat
Krista
Lori
Maddy
Madeline
Mariesa
Sharon
Stephanie
Tayler
Vanessa
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Apr
24
Wed
Today
April 24
Wednesday
TODAY
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Tayler
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Chloe (sub for Vanessa)
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Igniting creativity through yoga (4/4)
Krista
7:45 pm
Gentle Flow
Brent
Apr
25
Thu
Tomorrow
April 25
Thursday
TOMORROW
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
$5 Psycle 35
Kat
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Sharon
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
Apr
26
Fri
April 26
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Tayler
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
Apr
27
Sat
April 27
Saturday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow
Sharon
10:00 am
Psycle 35
Andy
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
Apr
28
Sun
April 28
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Andy (sub for Mariesa)
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Brent
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
2:00 pm
Karma Class: Canadian Mental Health Association
FREE
Lori
4:00 pm
8 Week Prenatal Series (7/8)
Stephanie
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
Apr
29
Mon
April 29
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
6:45 pm
Psycle 45
Alana
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Chloe
Apr
30
Tue
April 30
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Amy
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom & Baby Strength Series (8/8)
Callie
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
May
1
Wed
May 1
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Tayler
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:45 pm
Gentle Flow
Brent
May
2
Thu
May 2
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
$5 Psycle 35
Kat
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Sharon
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
May
3
Fri
May 3
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Tayler
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Amy (sub for Alana)
May
4
Sat
May 4
Saturday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow
Sharon
10:00 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
May
5
Sun
May 5
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Mariesa
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Brent
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
2:00 pm
Karma Class: Canadian Mental Health Association
FREE
Lori
4:00 pm
8 Week Prenatal Series (8/8)
Stephanie
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
8:00 am
30 Hr Yoga Deep Dive (1/5)
Bonnee + Krista
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe (sub for Jill)
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
6:45 pm
Psycle 45
Alana
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Erin (sub for Chloe)
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Amy
8:00 am
30 Hr Yoga Deep Dive (2/5)
Bonnee + Krista
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
1:00 pm
8 Week Mom & Baby Strength (1/8)
Callie
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Brent (sub for Madeline)
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Tayler
8:00 am
30 Hr Yoga Deep Dive (3/5)
Bonnee + Krista
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:45 pm
Gentle Flow
Brent
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
8:00 am
30 Hr Yoga Deep Dive (4/5)
Bonnee + Krista
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
$5 Psycle 35
Kat
5:30 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Erin (sub for Sharon)
6:45 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
May
10
Fri
May 10
Friday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Tayler
8:00 am
30 Hr Yoga Deep Dive (5/5)
Bonnee + Krista
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
May
11
Sat
May 11
Saturday
8:30 am
Vinyasa Flow
Erin (sub for Sharon)
10:00 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
May
12
Sun
May 12
Sunday
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Mariesa
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Brent
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
2:00 pm
Karma Class: Canadian Mental Health Association
FREE
Lori
4:00 pm
8 Week Prenatal Yoga (1/8)
Stephanie
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
May
13
Mon
May 13
Monday
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
$5 Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
6:45 pm
Psycle 45
Alana
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Chloe
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...