Breathing Room Yoga + Psycle
Welcome to Breathing Room! Have questions, please reach out to [email protected]
Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
25
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Mariesa
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Brent
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (1/8)
Stephanie
Class Full
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
26
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Leslie
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Lindsey
27
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Madeline
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
28
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
29
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
30
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
1
8:00 am
Psycle 35
Alana
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
2
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (2/8)
Stephanie
Class Full
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
3
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Lindsey
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Lindsey
4
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Madeline
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
5
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Beginner Yoga 4 wk Session (1/4)
Vanessa
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
6
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
7
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
8
8:00 am
Psycle 35
Alana
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
9
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
CANCELLED
4:00 pm
Prenatal Yoga
Stephanie
CANCELLED
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler
CANCELLED
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
10
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
CANCELLED
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
CANCELLED
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
CANCELLED
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
CANCELLED
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Leslie
CANCELLED
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Audra
11
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Madeline
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
12
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Beginner Yoga 4 wk Session (2/4)
Vanessa
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
13
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
14
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
15
8:00 am
Psycle 35
Alana
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
16
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (3/8)
Stephanie
Class Full
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Callie
17
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Lindsey
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Lindsey
18
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Madeline
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
19
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Beginner Yoga 4 wk Session (3/4)
Vanessa
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
20
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
21
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
22
8:00 am
Psycle 35
Tayler
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
23
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (4/8)
Stephanie
Class Full
7:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
24
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Lindsey
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Lindsey
25
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Madeline
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
26
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Beginner Yoga 4 wk Session (4/4)
Vanessa
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
27
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
28
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Tayler
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Glow Psycle 35
Andy + Mariesa
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
29
8:00 am
Psycle 35
Kat
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
30
9:00 am
Psycle 35
Audra
9:45 am
Yin Yoga
Audra
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Brent
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
4:00 pm
8 week Prenatal Yoga (5/8)
Stephanie
Class Full
7:15 pm
Psycle 35 - Spooky Spin
Tayler
8:00 pm
Sleepy Time Yoga
Tayler
31
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Morning Blend
Bonnee
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35 - Spooky Spin
Audra
6:15 pm
Feel Good Flow
Lindsey
7:45 pm
Deep Release
Lindsey
1
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Maddy
9:30 am
Gentle Flow
Krista
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Madeline
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
7:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Madeline
2
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Hips + Backs
Bonnee
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Mariesa
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Jill
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
6:15 pm
Yoga Nidra 4wk Session (1/4)
Audra
7:45 pm
Slow Flow
Kaley
3
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Andy
9:30 am
Hatha Flow
Krista
11:00 am
Mobility Flow
Callie
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
4:30 pm
Psycle 35
Kat
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Kaley
6:30 pm
Psycle 35
Morgan
7:30 pm
Candlelight Slow Flow
Vanessa
4
6:15 am
Ride n' Grind
Morgan
9:30 am
Rise + Renew
Vanessa
11:00 am
Young at Heart (50+ yoga)
Vanessa
12:15 pm
Psycle 35
Alana
4:15 pm
Gentle Breathe + Bend
Chloe
5:30 pm
Psycle 35
Andy
7:00 pm
Psycle 35
Audra
7:45 pm
Yin Yoga
Audra
5
8:00 am
Psycle 35
Alana
9:00 am
Feel Good Flow
Audra
10:15 am
Psycle 35
Andy
11:00 am
Yin Yoga
Chloe
loading...